Uruguay vs Japan Copa America Kick off – When Live Match Starts worldwide Time

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

On What Time Uruguay vs Japan Copa America 2019 Football Match start in My Countries timezone ?

Today Uruguay football national team will be takes on Japan in the 2019 Copa America Fixtures of the Group C. This Uruguay vs Japan football match will be schedule to played at Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre. Viewers can Watch out this clash of Uruguay vs Japan 2019 Copa America Football match live from the 20:00 BRT Time (As per UTC-3 Timezone) on 20 June 2019.

A VPN service which will help you to access Geo Block Content and Stream sports live without any restriction of TV channels. To Stream, Sports live I always recommend you Subscribe ExpressVPN because of their Enjoy unrestricted access worldwide features, Fast Server, Easy Setup on almost all device, 24/7 Hour customer support with live chat along with 30 days money back Guarantee.

Quick Guide: Watch Match Live From Anywhere in 3 Steps

  1. Get a trusted VPN Go with ExpressVPN (49% off + 3 Month Free)
  2. Connect to the Server of the Broadcaster channel.
  3. Start watching Sports! 

Note : Finding Any difficulty to Watch Match online kindly contact ExpressVPN support person via live Chat or Email.

Around the world of soccer fans are don’t want to miss out this great battle between this two side and most of them looking to get the exact time to starts this Uruguay vs Japan Copa america football match of Today as per their local time like when the match kick off in IST, PST, BRT, BST, PDT, PKT, MST, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the worldwide different country wise timezone Fixtures of Japan vs Uruguay football copa america match.

Uruguay vs Japan Match Details

Date: 20 June 2019

Too busy for the full read? Here’s the BEST VPN for 2021

ExpressVPN – The fastest VPN available. It’s super-secure, is easy to use, great for Soccer streaming and affordable Price too. Get 49% off with this special discount + 3 Months Free.

Feature of ExpressVPN

  • Works with: Along With Any Sports Streaming its works on Netflix (multiple libraries), Hulu, BBC iPlayer, Vudu, Amazon Prime Video, SkyTV, Disney+ Hotstar, Sonyliv, and many others Too.
  • Compatible Device: Windows, macOS, Android, iOS, Linux, Chrome, Firefox, and routers
  • Data logging: Strict no-logs policy
  • Money-back guarantee: 30 days

Don’t Miss 

ExpressVPN’s latest deal 2021: Get 3 months completely free on your annual subscription with this current offer! It’s not for certain when this deal will end so it’s best to ongoing expressvpn deal page to see if it’s still available.
ExpressVPN Get 3 Month Free with 12 Months plan banner

ExpressVPN is our first choice to Watch Any Sports as they are top spot in many tests, including best VPN for iOS devices, torrenting, and routers, because it’s a solid, reliable option.

ExpressVPN have more then 4900+ high-speed servers from 160 countries. It’s also one of the fastest VPNs we’ve tested and many of the top site also recommending same. This is excellent news for streamers and torrenters around the world to Get ExpressVPN and Stream Sports live online.

ExpressVPN can help you access your favorite content, even on platforms that don’t support VPNs. Thanks to the MediaStreamer feature and the VPN’s ability to blast through blocks, our researchers were able to watch Netflix, Hulu, and BBC iPlayer from six different countries on smart TVs, Amazon Fire TV sticks, Apple TV, gaming consoles, and other devices.

Customer service is also good, with helpful 24/7 live chat support and detailed setup guides for the many supported platforms. Every time I tested the live chat feature, I was chatting with a helpful representative in under two minutes. So if you facing any issue to Watch Any Sports live after Buying the ExpressVPN plan kindly contact them

Match Timings: 20-00 BRT Local Time

Venue: Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre

Links to Follow – Copa America 2019 Official Broadcaster

Uruguay vs Japan America Football Match Timing

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan – Kabul Fri 03:30 Fri 05:30
Albania – Tirana * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Algeria – Algiers Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Angola – Luanda Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Argentina – Buenos Aires Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Armenia – Yerevan Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Fri 08:30 Fri 10:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Fri 08:30 Fri 10:30
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide Fri 08:30 Fri 10:30
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Fri 07:45 Fri 09:45
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Azerbaijan – Baku Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Bahamas – Nassau * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Bahrain – Manama Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Bangladesh – Dhaka Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Barbados – Bridgetown Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Belarus – Minsk Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Belgium – Brussels – Brussels * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Belize – Belmopan Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Benin – Porto Novo Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Bermuda – Hamilton * Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Bhutan – Thimphu Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Bolivia – La Paz Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Bolivia – Sucre Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Botswana – Gaborone Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Brazil – Pará – Belém Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Bulgaria – Sofia * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Burundi – Bujumbura Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Burundi – Gitega Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Cabo Verde – Praia Thu 22:00 Fri 00:00
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Cameroon – Yaoundé Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Thu 20:30 Thu 22:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Central African Republic – Bangui Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Chad – N’Djamena Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Chile – Easter Island Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Chile – Punta Arenas * Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Chile – Santiago Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
China – Tibet – Lhasa Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Colombia – Bogota Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Comoros – Moroni Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Congo – Brazzaville Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
Costa Rica – San Jose Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Croatia – Zagreb * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Cuba – Havana * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Cyprus – Nicosia * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Czech Republic – Prague * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Denmark – Copenhagen * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Djibouti – Djibouti Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Ecuador – Quito Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Egypt – Cairo Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
El Salvador – San Salvador Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Eritrea – Asmara Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Estonia – Tallinn * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
eSwatini – Mbabane Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Falkland Islands – Stanley Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Fiji – Suva Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Finland – Helsinki * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Finland – Kemi * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Finland – Rovaniemi * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
French Guiana – Cayenne Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Gabon – Libreville Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Gambia – Banjul Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Georgia – Tbilisi Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Ghana – Accra Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Greece – Athens * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Greenland – Nuuk * Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Guam – Hagåtña Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Guatemala – Guatemala City Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Guinea – Conakry Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Guyana – Georgetown Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Hungary – Budapest * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Iceland – Reykjavik Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
India – Delhi – New Delhi Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
India – Tamil Nadu – Chennai Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Iran – Tehran * Fri 03:30 Fri 05:30
Iraq – Baghdad Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Ireland – Dublin * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Isle of Man – Douglas * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Israel – Jerusalem * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Italy – Rome * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Jamaica – Kingston Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Japan – Tokyo Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Jordan – Amman * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Kazakhstan – Almaty Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Kazakhstan – Nursultan Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Kazakhstan – Oral Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Kenya – Nairobi Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Fri 13:00 Fri 15:00
Kiribati – Tarawa Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Kuwait – Kuwait City Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Laos – Vientiane Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Latvia – Riga * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Lebanon – Beirut * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Lesotho – Maseru Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Liberia – Monrovia Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Libya – Tripoli Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Lithuania – Vilnius * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Madagascar – Antananarivo Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Malawi – Lilongwe Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur – Kuala Lumpur Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Maldives – Male Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Mali – Bamako Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Mali – Timbuktu Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Malta – Valletta * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Marshall Islands – Majuro Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Mauritania – Nouakchott Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Mauritius – Port Louis Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Moldova – Chișinău * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Monaco – Monaco * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Mongolia – Hovd Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Montenegro – Podgorica * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Morocco – Casablanca * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Morocco – Rabat * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Mozambique – Maputo Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Fri 05:30 Fri 07:30
Myanmar – Yangon Fri 05:30 Fri 07:30
Namibia – Windhoek Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Nauru – Yaren Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Nepal – Kathmandu Fri 04:45 Fri 06:45
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
New Zealand – Auckland Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
New Zealand – Chatham Islands Fri 11:45 Fri 13:45
New Zealand – Wellington Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Nicaragua – Managua Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
Niger – Niamey Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Nigeria – Abuja Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Nigeria – Lagos Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Niue – Alofi Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
North Korea – Pyongyang Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
North Macedonia – Skopje * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Norway – Oslo * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Norway – Tromsø * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Oman – Muscat Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Pakistan – Islamabad Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Pakistan – Lahore Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Palau – Ngerulmud Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Panama – Panama Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Paraguay – Asuncion Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Peru – Lima – Lima Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
Philippines – Manila Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
Poland – Warsaw * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Portugal – Lisbon * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Puerto Rico – San Juan Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Qatar – Doha Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Romania – Bucharest * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Belushya Guba Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Anadyr Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Russia – Pevek Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Russia – Irkutsk Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Russia – Kaliningrad Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Russia – Khatanga Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Russia – Norilsk Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Russia – Magadan Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Russia – Moscow Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Russia – Novosibirsk Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Russia – Omsk Fri 05:00 Fri 07:00
Russia – Vladivostok Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Russia – Srednekolymsk Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Russia – Tiksi Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Russia – Verkhoyansk Fri 09:00 Fri 11:00
Russia – Yakutsk Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Russia – Samara Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Russia – Yekaterinburg Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Russia – Izhevsk Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Russia – Chita Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Rwanda – Kigali Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Saint Helena – Jamestown Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Samoa – Apia Fri 12:00 Fri 14:00
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Senegal – Dakar Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Serbia – Belgrade * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Seychelles – Victoria Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
Sierra Leone – Freetown Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Singapore – Singapore Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Slovakia – Bratislava * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Solomon Islands – Honiara Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Somalia – Mogadishu Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
South Africa – Cape Town Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
South Africa – Johannesburg Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
South Africa – Pretoria Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Thu 21:00 Thu 23:00
South Korea – Seoul Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
South Sudan – Juba Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Spain – Madrid * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte Fri 04:30 Fri 06:30
Sudan – Khartoum Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Suriname – Paramaribo Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
Sweden – Stockholm * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Syria – Damascus * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Taiwan – Taipei Fri 07:00 Fri 09:00
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Tanzania – Dodoma Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Thailand – Bangkok Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Timor-Leste – Dili Fri 08:00 Fri 10:00
Togo – Lomé Thu 23:00 Fri 01:00
Tokelau – Fakaofo Fri 12:00 Fri 14:00
Tonga – Nukualofa Fri 12:00 Fri 14:00
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Tunisia – Tunis Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Turkey – Ankara Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Turkey – Istanbul Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Tuvalu – Funafuti Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
Uganda – Kampala Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Ukraine – Dnipro * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Ukraine – Kyiv * Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Fri 03:00 Fri 05:00
United Kingdom – England – London * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Uruguay – Montevideo Thu 20:00 Thu 22:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Thu 11:00 Thu 13:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Thu 12:00 Thu 14:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Fri 11:00 Fri 13:00
USA – Alaska – Adak * Thu 14:00 Thu 16:00
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Thu 15:00 Thu 17:00
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
USA – California – Los Angeles * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
USA – California – San Francisco * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
USA – Colorado – Denver * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Florida – Miami * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Thu 13:00 Thu 15:00
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
USA – New York – New York * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
USA – Texas – Dallas * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Texas – Houston * Thu 18:00 Thu 20:00
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Thu 17:00 Thu 19:00
USA – Washington – Seattle * Thu 16:00 Thu 18:00
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Fri 04:00 Fri 06:00
Vanuatu – Port Vila Fri 10:00 Fri 12:00
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Venezuela – Caracas Thu 19:00 Thu 21:00
Vietnam – Hanoi Fri 06:00 Fri 08:00
Western Sahara – El Aaiún * Fri 00:00 Fri 02:00
Yemen – Sana Fri 02:00 Fri 04:00
Zambia – Lusaka Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00
Zimbabwe – Harare Fri 01:00 Fri 03:00

Watch Every Game Live with ExpressVPN

✔ Easy set up ✔ 30-day money back guarantee ✔ Save 49%

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top