Borussia Dortmund Matches live stream online

Signal Iduna Park will be hosting the one of the best bundesliga encounter of Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund and it will be the 125th meeting between this two side as both are searching to win this game and top on the table. This Dortmund vs Bayern Bundesliga football match will be kick off from the 6.30pm CEST/5.30pm BST/12.30pm ET while as per indian time match starts from the 10-00 PM IST Time on 26 May 2020.

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga soccer Match of Today as per their local time like when the match kick off in IST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the worldwide different country wise timezone Fixtures of Dortmund vs Munich match.

Viewers can catch Bayern vs Dortmund Today Bundesliga Match live action and online streaming from the below time as per different country.

Start Time channel

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan, Kabul Tue 21:00 Tue 23:00
Albania, Tirana * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Algeria, Algiers Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Angola, Luanda Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Argentina, Buenos Aires Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Argentina, Córdoba, Córdoba Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Armenia, Yerevan Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Canberra Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, New South Wales, Sydney Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, Northern Territory, Alice Springs Wed 02:00 Wed 04:00
Australia, Northern Territory, Darwin Wed 02:00 Wed 04:00
Australia, Queensland, Brisbane Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, Queensland, Cairns Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, South Australia, Adelaide Wed 02:00 Wed 04:00
Australia, Tasmania, Hobart Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, Victoria, Melbourne Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Australia, Western Australia, Eucla Wed 01:15 Wed 03:15
Australia, Western Australia, Perth Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Austria, Vienna, Vienna * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Azerbaijan, Baku Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Bahamas, Nassau * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Bahrain, Manama Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Bangladesh, Dhaka Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Barbados, Bridgetown Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Belarus, Minsk Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Belgium, Brussels, Brussels * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Belize, Belmopan Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Benin, Porto Novo Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Bermuda, Hamilton * Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Bhutan, Thimphu Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Bolivia, La Paz Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Bolivia, Sucre Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sarajevo * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Botswana, Gaborone Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Brazil, Acre, Rio Branco Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Brazil, Amazonas, Manaus Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Brazil, Ceará, Fortaleza Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Brazil, Distrito Federal, Brasilia Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Brazil, Pará, Belém Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
British Indian Ocean Territory, Diego Garcia Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Brunei, Bandar Seri Begawan Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Bulgaria, Sofia * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Burkina Faso, Ouagadougou Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Burundi, Bujumbura Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Burundi, Gitega Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Cabo Verde, Praia Tue 15:30 Tue 17:30
Cambodia, Phnom Penh Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Cameroon, Yaoundé Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Canada, Alberta, Calgary * Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Canada, Alberta, Edmonton * Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Mary’s Harbour * Tue 14:00 Tue 16:00
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John’s * Tue 14:00 Tue 16:00
Canada, Northwest Territories, Inuvik * Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax * Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Alert * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Baker Lake * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Coral Harbour Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Eureka * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Grise Fiord * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Pond Inlet * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Resolute Bay * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Ontario, Toronto * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Chibougamau * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Kuujjuaq * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Montréal * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Canada, Saskatchewan, Regina Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Canada, Yukon, Whitehorse * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
Central African Republic, Bangui Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Chad, N’Djamena Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Chile, Easter Island Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Chile, Punta Arenas * Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Chile, Santiago Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
China, Beijing Municipality, Beijing Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
China, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
China, Shanghai Municipality, Shanghai Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
China, Tibet, Lhasa Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
China, Xinjiang, Ürümqi Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Colombia, Bogota Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Comoros, Moroni Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Congo, Brazzaville Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Kinshasa Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Lubumbashi Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Cook Islands, Rarotonga Tue 06:30 Tue 08:30
Costa Rica, San Jose Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Abidjan Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Yamoussoukro Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Croatia, Zagreb * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Cuba, Havana * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Cyprus, Nicosia * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Czechia, Prague * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Denmark, Copenhagen * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Djibouti, Djibouti Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Ecuador, Galapagos Islands Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Ecuador, Quito Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Egypt, Cairo Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
El Salvador, San Salvador Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Equatorial Guinea, Malabo Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Eritrea, Asmara Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Estonia, Tallinn * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
eSwatini, Mbabane Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Ethiopia, Addis Ababa Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Falkland Islands, Stanley Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Faroe Islands, Tórshavn * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Fiji, Suva Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Finland, Helsinki * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Finland, Kemi * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Finland, Rovaniemi * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
France, Île-de-France, Paris * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
French Guiana, Cayenne Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
French Polynesia, Tahiti, Papeete Tue 06:30 Tue 08:30
French Southern Territories, Amsterdam Island Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
French Southern Territories, Port-aux-Francais Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Gabon, Libreville Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Gambia, Banjul Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Georgia, Tbilisi Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Germany, Berlin, Berlin * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Germany, Hesse, Frankfurt * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Ghana, Accra Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Gibraltar, Gibraltar * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Greece, Athens * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Greenland, Danmarkshavn Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Greenland, Ittoqqortoormiit * Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Greenland, Kangerlussuaq * Tue 14:30 Tue 16:30
Greenland, Nuuk * Tue 14:30 Tue 16:30
Greenland, Qaanaaq * Tue 14:30 Tue 16:30
Greenland, Thule Air Base * Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Guadeloupe, Basse-Terre Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Guam, Hagåtña Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Guatemala, Guatemala City Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Guinea, Conakry Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Guinea-Bissau, Bissau Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Guyana, Georgetown Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Haiti, Port-au-Prince * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Honduras, Tegucigalpa Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Hungary, Budapest * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Iceland, Reykjavik Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
India, Delhi, New Delhi Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
India, Karnataka, Bangalore Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
India, Maharashtra, Mumbai Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
India, Tamil Nadu, Chennai Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
India, West Bengal, Kolkata Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Indonesia, Jakarta Special Capital Region, Jakarta Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Indonesia, South Sulawesi, Makassar Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Indonesia, West Kalimantan, Pontianak Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Indonesia, West Papua, Manokwari Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Iran, Tehran * Tue 21:00 Tue 23:00
Iraq, Baghdad Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Ireland, Dublin * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Isle of Man, Douglas * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Israel, Jerusalem * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Italy, Rome * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Jamaica, Kingston Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Japan, Tokyo Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Jordan, Amman * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Kazakhstan, Almaty Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Kazakhstan, Nursultan Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Kazakhstan, Oral Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Kenya, Nairobi Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Kiribati, Christmas Island, Kiritimati Wed 06:30 Wed 08:30
Kiribati, Tarawa Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Kuwait, Kuwait City Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Laos, Vientiane Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Latvia, Riga * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Lebanon, Beirut * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Lesotho, Maseru Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Liberia, Monrovia Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Libya, Tripoli Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Lithuania, Vilnius * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Luxembourg, Luxembourg * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Madagascar, Antananarivo Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Malawi, Lilongwe Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Maldives, Male Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Mali, Bamako Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Mali, Timbuktu Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Malta, Valletta * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Marshall Islands, Majuro Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Mauritania, Nouakchott Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Mauritius, Port Louis Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Mexico, Ciudad de México, Mexico City * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Mexico, Quintana Roo, Cancún Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Mexico, Sonora, Hermosillo Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
Micronesia, Pohnpei, Palikir Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Moldova, Chișinău * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Monaco, Monaco * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Mongolia, Hovd Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Montenegro, Podgorica * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Morocco, Casablanca Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Morocco, Rabat Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Mozambique, Maputo Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Myanmar, Naypyidaw Tue 23:00 Wed 01:00
Myanmar, Yangon Tue 23:00 Wed 01:00
Namibia, Windhoek Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Nauru, Yaren Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Nepal, Kathmandu Tue 22:15 Wed 00:15
Netherlands, Amsterdam * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
New Zealand, Auckland Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
New Zealand, Chatham Islands Wed 05:15 Wed 07:15
New Zealand, Wellington Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Nicaragua, Managua Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
Niger, Niamey Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Nigeria, Abuja Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Nigeria, Lagos Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Niue, Alofi Tue 05:30 Tue 07:30
North Korea, Pyongyang Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
North Macedonia, Skopje * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Norway, Svalbard, Longyearbyen * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Norway, Oslo * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Norway, Tromsø * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Oman, Muscat Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Pakistan, Islamabad Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Pakistan, Sindh, Karachi Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Pakistan, Lahore Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Palau, Ngerulmud Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Panama, Panama Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Papua New Guinea, Port Moresby Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Paraguay, Asuncion Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Peru, Lima, Lima Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
Philippines, Manila Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Pitcairn Islands, Adamstown Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
Poland, Warsaw * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Portugal, Azores, Ponta Delgada * Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Puerto Rico, San Juan Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Qatar, Doha Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Réunion (French), Saint-Denis Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Romania, Bucharest * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Russia, Belushya Guba Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Russia, Anadyr Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Russia, Pevek Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Russia, Irkutsk Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Russia, Kaliningrad Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Russia, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Russia, Komsomolsk-on-Amur Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Russia, Khatanga Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Russia, Krasnoyarsk Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Russia, Norilsk Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Russia, Magadan Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Russia, Moscow Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Russia, Novosibirsk Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Russia, Omsk Tue 22:30 Wed 00:30
Russia, Vladivostok Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Russia, Srednekolymsk Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Russia, Tiksi Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Russia, Verkhoyansk Wed 02:30 Wed 04:30
Russia, Yakutsk Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Russia, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Russia, Samara Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Russia, Yekaterinburg Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Russia, Izhevsk Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Russia, Chita Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Rwanda, Kigali Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Saint Helena, Jamestown Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Samoa, Apia Wed 05:30 Wed 07:30
Sao Tome and Principe, São Tomé Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Senegal, Dakar Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Serbia, Belgrade * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Seychelles, Victoria Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
Sierra Leone, Freetown Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Singapore, Singapore Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Slovakia, Bratislava * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Slovenia, Ljubljana * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Solomon Islands, Honiara Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Somalia, Mogadishu Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
South Africa, Cape Town Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
South Africa, Johannesburg Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
South Africa, Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
South Africa, Pretoria Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is., King Edward Point Tue 14:30 Tue 16:30
South Korea, Seoul Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
South Sudan, Juba Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Spain, Barcelona, Barcelona * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Spain, Madrid * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Sri Lanka, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte Tue 22:00 Wed 00:00
Sudan, Khartoum Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Suriname, Paramaribo Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
Sweden, Stockholm * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Switzerland, Bern, Bern * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Switzerland, Zurich, Zürich * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Syria, Damascus * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Taiwan, Taipei Wed 00:30 Wed 02:30
Tajikistan, Dushanbe Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Tanzania, Dodoma Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Thailand, Bangkok Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Timor-Leste, Dili Wed 01:30 Wed 03:30
Togo, Lomé Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Tokelau, Fakaofo Wed 05:30 Wed 07:30
Tonga, Nukualofa Wed 05:30 Wed 07:30
Trinidad and Tobago, Port of Spain Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Tunisia, Tunis Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Turkey, Ankara Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Turkey, Istanbul Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Turkmenistan, Ashgabat Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Tuvalu, Funafuti Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
Uganda, Kampala Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Ukraine, Dnipro * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Ukraine, Kyiv * Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Tue 20:30 Tue 22:30
United Kingdom, England, London * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
United Kingdom, Scotland, Edinburgh * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
United Kingdom, Wales, Cardiff * Tue 17:30 Tue 19:30
Uruguay, Montevideo Tue 13:30 Tue 15:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Baker Island Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Midway Tue 05:30 Tue 07:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Wake Island Wed 04:30 Wed 06:30
USA, Alaska, Adak * Tue 07:30 Tue 09:30
USA, Alaska, Anchorage * Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Fairbanks * Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Juneau * Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Unalaska * Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
USA, Arizona, Phoenix Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
USA, California, Los Angeles * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
USA, California, San Francisco * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
USA, Colorado, Denver * Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
USA, District of Columbia, Washington DC * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Florida, Miami * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Georgia, Atlanta * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Hawaii, Honolulu Tue 06:30 Tue 08:30
USA, Illinois, Chicago * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Indiana, Indianapolis * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Louisiana, New Orleans * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Massachusetts, Boston * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Michigan, Detroit * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Minnesota, Minneapolis * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Missouri, Kansas City * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Nevada, Las Vegas * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
USA, New York, New York * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia * Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
USA, Texas, Dallas * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Texas, Houston * Tue 11:30 Tue 13:30
USA, Utah, Salt Lake City * Tue 10:30 Tue 12:30
USA, Washington, Seattle * Tue 09:30 Tue 11:30
Uzbekistan, Tashkent Tue 21:30 Tue 23:30
Vanuatu, Port Vila Wed 03:30 Wed 05:30
Vatican City State, Vatican City * Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Venezuela, Caracas Tue 12:30 Tue 14:30
Vietnam, Hanoi Tue 23:30 Wed 01:30
Western Sahara, El Aaiún Tue 16:30 Tue 18:30
Yemen, Sana Tue 19:30 Tue 21:30
Zambia, Lusaka Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30
Zimbabwe, Harare Tue 18:30 Tue 20:30

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here