Skip to content

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Live Stream, TV Channels action begin in Few Minutes

Bundesliga 2020 Live Stream, Watch German Football Online Don’t Miss !!DORT vs BAY Dream 11, Match Preview, prediction, Bayern Munich vs Dortmund Watch Online Live Streaming info for worldwide Countries TV channels 26 May Bundesliga football match.

Their may be no fans in attendance but the eyes of the world will be on this game. Since the winter break Dortmund have secured 27 points from ten games to leave themselves within four points of the leaders with just seven games to go.

Both team as expected in the season for fighting to win the title and takes to each other in the final week of the campaign. With seen the phenomenal form of attackers from both sides, we can anticipate the game to be a goal-fest and all the soccer fans are ready to watch a thriller.

26 May 2020 Bundesliga clash of Borussia Dortmund and bayern Munich will be 125th Meeting between this two side so all the cloud are waiting to start this game.

Bayern Munich aka Bayern Munchen will be takes on Borussia Dormund in the Bundesliga Fixtures 2019-20 season on 26 May. Signal-Iduna-Park (Dortmund) Venue will be host the Bayern Munich vs Dortmund German Football Game and All the Viewers will be able to Watch this bundesliga match live from the 6:30pm CEST/5:30pm BST/12:30pm ET time.

Watch Live

Bayern Munich in bundesliga

Match Preview

Bayern Munich who registered a 5-2 victory recently at home against Frankfurt so team are full of confidence as Flick’s Men unstoppable in the german top flight for the last serveral year. Only seven game weeks remaining now to end the ongoing season and for that Title holders are close to defending yet another one in their favour.

On the other side Borussia Dortmund who also comes with a handy win with 0-2 and also 4-0 against Schalke so they are perform so far. Raphael Guerreiro continued his stupefying form with a goal early in the game, while Jadon Sancho once again showcased his incredible playmaking skills. Curiously though, potent threat Erling Haaland was silent throughout the fixture.

Watch Live

What they said

Michael Zorc (Borussia Dortmund Sporting Director): “When you play without fans it’s going to be determined by the values we showed on the pitch in the previous two games. The team has been right on point.

“Obviously, you don’t have to be a prophet when you say: If we want to keep competing for the title, we have to win the match. It’s as simple as that.”

Hansi Flick (Bayern Munich Head Coach): “In January they brought in two reinforcements, two players who bring huge character: Emre Can in defence and Erling Haaland in attack.

“They’re among the best teams in Europe. We have to be at our best and be prepared.”

Probable Line up

Dortmund: Bürki – Piszczek (c), Hummels, Akanji – Hakimi, Can, Brandt, Guerreiro – Sancho, Haaland, Hazard
Out: Reus (thigh), Schulz (muscular), Zagadou (knee)
Doubtful: Witsel (groin)
Coach: 
Lucien Favre 

Bayern: Neuer (c) – Pavard, Boateng, Alaba, Davies – Kimmich, Goretzka – Gnabry, Müller, Coman – Lewandowski
Out: Coutinho (ankle), Tolisso (ankle)
Doubtful: Süle (match fitness), Thiago (groin)
Coach: 
Hansi Flick

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich: Head-to-head (h2h)

  • The Bavarians scored four or more goals in three of the past five meetings.
  • The last ten match-ups had a total of 44 goals between them.
  • Hans-Dieter Flick’s men recorded a 4-0 win the last time these two locked horns.
  • Three of the prior four fixtures at this stadium had four or more goals as well as goals from both teams.
  • Der BVB won the latest encounter at this ground, with a 2-0 scoreline.

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Who will win Today’s Bundesliga Match

For today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Bayern Munich vs Berlin, After seen the Both Team squad and their recent form Bayern Munich have winning chances are around 61% while Borussia Dortmund 04 have 39% chances for win today’s match.

Watch Live

Countrywise TV channels & Broadcaster

Here on this article Live telecast and coverage of Today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund and will be available from the Broadcasting TV channels who get the purchased right officially as well as official website list who provide the 16th May Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Live streaming throughout the country.

Live in Germany

All the Germany Fans will be able to catch the Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 26 May Bundesliga Match live on DAZN, ZDF or sky Sport Bundesliga channel.

Live in USA

In the U.S. Fox is the main broadcaster for German football, but Bundesliga matches are shown on Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus, TUDN USA, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass and TUDN USA in English and Spanish Languages commentary.

Watch Live

Live in UK

BT Sport and BT Sport Extra will be shown Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga 2020 Match on television, Bundesliga games can also be streamed through the BT Sport app on iOS and Android devices.

Live in Brazil

All the Brazilians will be catch the Bundesliga Match of Today Munich vs Dortmund live on Fox sports/ ESPN on 16 May 2020 with portuguese languages too.

Live in Australia & New Zealand

beIN sports will be shown the Bundesliga Matches live on their network to All Australia and New Zealand Soccer fans.

Live in India

All the India and their sub-continent countries will be shown the Bundesliga Match action live by visiting the Star sports on the television set and Online Viewers have to go Hotstar.com or install their apps on Mobile to Enjoy the German football.

Watch Live

To Know More then Kindly Follow Full List of Bundesliga Worldwide TV channels 

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund Free Channels Broadcasting
CountriesFree ChannelPaid ChannelMobile Stream
United KingdomN/ABT SportsBT Sports App
United StatesN/AFox Sports, Fox DeportesFox sports app
GermanyZDFSky Sports, DAZNDAZN app
ItalyN/ASky SportSky Sports app
FranceN/AbeIN SportsbeIN Sports app
AustraliaN/AbeIN SportsbeIN Sports app
CanadaN/ASportsNetN/A
PortugalN/AEleven SportsN/A
TurkeyN/AS SportN/A
NetherlandsN/AFox SportsFox app
Middle EastN/AbeIN Sports ArabiabeIN Sports app
New ZealandN/AbeIN SportsbeIN Sports app
MexicoN/ADirect TVESPN Latin
ChinaN/APPTVN/A
IndiaN/AStar SportsHotStar
BelgiumN/AEleven SportsN/A
AustriaZDFSky Sports, DAZNDAZN app
SwitzerlandN/ASky Sport, Eurosport 2 XtraSky Sport app
DenmarkN/AViasat SportViasat app
SwedenN/AViasat SportViasat app
Czech RepublicN/ADigiTVDigiTV app
South AfricaN/ASupersportSupersport
Sab-Saharan AfricaN/AStarTimesStarTimes
Central AsiaN/ASetanta SportsSetanta Sports
BrazilN/AFox Sports, ESPNFox app
RussiaN/ASetanta SportsSetanta Sports
JapanN/ANHKNHK

Start Time channel

LocationStart timeEnd time
Afghanistan, KabulTue 21:00Tue 23:00
Albania, Tirana *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Algeria, AlgiersTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Angola, LuandaTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Argentina, Buenos AiresTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Argentina, Córdoba, CórdobaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Armenia, YerevanTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, CanberraWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, New South Wales, SydneyWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, Northern Territory, Alice SpringsWed 02:00Wed 04:00
Australia, Northern Territory, DarwinWed 02:00Wed 04:00
Australia, Queensland, BrisbaneWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, Queensland, CairnsWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, South Australia, AdelaideWed 02:00Wed 04:00
Australia, Tasmania, HobartWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, Victoria, MelbourneWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Australia, Western Australia, EuclaWed 01:15Wed 03:15
Australia, Western Australia, PerthWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Austria, Vienna, Vienna *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Azerbaijan, BakuTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Bahamas, Nassau *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Bahrain, ManamaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Bangladesh, DhakaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Barbados, BridgetownTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Belarus, MinskTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Belgium, Brussels, Brussels *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Belize, BelmopanTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Benin, Porto NovoTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Bermuda, Hamilton *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Bhutan, ThimphuTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Bolivia, La PazTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Bolivia, SucreTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sarajevo *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Botswana, GaboroneTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Brazil, Acre, Rio BrancoTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Brazil, Amazonas, ManausTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Brazil, Ceará, FortalezaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Brazil, Distrito Federal, BrasiliaTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Brazil, Pará, BelémTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de JaneiroTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Brazil, São Paulo, São PauloTue 13:30Tue 15:30
British Indian Ocean Territory, Diego GarciaTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Brunei, Bandar Seri BegawanWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Bulgaria, Sofia *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Burkina Faso, OuagadougouTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Burundi, BujumburaTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Burundi, GitegaTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Cabo Verde, PraiaTue 15:30Tue 17:30
Cambodia, Phnom PenhTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Cameroon, YaoundéTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Canada, Alberta, Calgary *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
Canada, Alberta, Edmonton *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Happy Valley-Goose Bay *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Mary’s Harbour *Tue 14:00Tue 16:00
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John’s *Tue 14:00Tue 16:00
Canada, Northwest Territories, Inuvik *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Alert *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Baker Lake *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Coral HarbourTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Eureka *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
Canada, Nunavut, Grise Fiord *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Pond Inlet *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Nunavut, Resolute Bay *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Ontario, Toronto *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Chibougamau *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Kuujjuaq *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Quebec, Montréal *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Canada, Saskatchewan, ReginaTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Canada, Yukon, Whitehorse *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
Central African Republic, BanguiTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Chad, N’DjamenaTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Chile, Easter IslandTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Chile, Punta Arenas *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Chile, SantiagoTue 12:30Tue 14:30
China, Beijing Municipality, BeijingWed 00:30Wed 02:30
China, Chongqing Municipality, ChongqingWed 00:30Wed 02:30
China, Shanghai Municipality, ShanghaiWed 00:30Wed 02:30
China, Tibet, LhasaWed 00:30Wed 02:30
China, Xinjiang, ÜrümqiWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Colombia, BogotaTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Comoros, MoroniTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Congo, BrazzavilleTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Congo Dem. Rep., KinshasaTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Congo Dem. Rep., LubumbashiTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Cook Islands, RarotongaTue 06:30Tue 08:30
Costa Rica, San JoseTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), AbidjanTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), YamoussoukroTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Croatia, Zagreb *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Cuba, Havana *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Cyprus, Nicosia *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Czechia, Prague *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Denmark, Copenhagen *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Djibouti, DjiboutiTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Dominican Republic, Santo DomingoTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Ecuador, Galapagos IslandsTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Ecuador, QuitoTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Egypt, CairoTue 18:30Tue 20:30
El Salvador, San SalvadorTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Equatorial Guinea, MalaboTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Eritrea, AsmaraTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Estonia, Tallinn *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
eSwatini, MbabaneTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Ethiopia, Addis AbabaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Falkland Islands, StanleyTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Faroe Islands, Tórshavn *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Fiji, SuvaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Finland, Helsinki *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Finland, Kemi *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Finland, Rovaniemi *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
France, Île-de-France, Paris *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
French Guiana, CayenneTue 13:30Tue 15:30
French Polynesia, Tahiti, PapeeteTue 06:30Tue 08:30
French Southern Territories, Amsterdam IslandTue 21:30Tue 23:30
French Southern Territories, Port-aux-FrancaisTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Gabon, LibrevilleTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Gambia, BanjulTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Georgia, TbilisiTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Germany, Berlin, Berlin *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Germany, Hesse, Frankfurt *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Ghana, AccraTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Gibraltar, Gibraltar *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Greece, Athens *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Greenland, DanmarkshavnTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Greenland, Ittoqqortoormiit *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Greenland, Kangerlussuaq *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Greenland, Nuuk *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Greenland, Qaanaaq *Tue 14:30Tue 16:30
Greenland, Thule Air Base *Tue 13:30Tue 15:30
Guadeloupe, Basse-TerreTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Guam, HagåtñaWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Guatemala, Guatemala CityTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Guinea, ConakryTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Guinea-Bissau, BissauTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Guyana, GeorgetownTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Haiti, Port-au-Prince *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
Honduras, TegucigalpaTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Hong Kong, Hong KongWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Hungary, Budapest *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Iceland, ReykjavikTue 16:30Tue 18:30
India, Delhi, New DelhiTue 22:00Wed 00:00
India, Karnataka, BangaloreTue 22:00Wed 00:00
India, Maharashtra, MumbaiTue 22:00Wed 00:00
India, Tamil Nadu, ChennaiTue 22:00Wed 00:00
India, West Bengal, KolkataTue 22:00Wed 00:00
Indonesia, Bali, DenpasarWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Indonesia, Jakarta Special Capital Region, JakartaTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Indonesia, South Sulawesi, MakassarWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Indonesia, West Kalimantan, PontianakTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Indonesia, West Papua, ManokwariWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Iran, Tehran *Tue 21:00Tue 23:00
Iraq, BaghdadTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Ireland, Dublin *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Isle of Man, Douglas *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Israel, Jerusalem *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Italy, Rome *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Jamaica, KingstonTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Japan, TokyoWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Jordan, Amman *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Kazakhstan, AlmatyTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Kazakhstan, NursultanTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Kazakhstan, OralTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Kenya, NairobiTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Kiribati, Christmas Island, KiritimatiWed 06:30Wed 08:30
Kiribati, TarawaWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Kuwait, Kuwait CityTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Kyrgyzstan, BishkekTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Laos, VientianeTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Latvia, Riga *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Lebanon, Beirut *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Lesotho, MaseruTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Liberia, MonroviaTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Libya, TripoliTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Lithuania, Vilnius *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Luxembourg, Luxembourg *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Madagascar, AntananarivoTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Malawi, LilongweTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala LumpurWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Maldives, MaleTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Mali, BamakoTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Mali, TimbuktuTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Malta, Valletta *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Marshall Islands, MajuroWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Mauritania, NouakchottTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Mauritius, Port LouisTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Mexico, Ciudad de México, Mexico City *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
Mexico, Quintana Roo, CancúnTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Mexico, Sonora, HermosilloTue 09:30Tue 11:30
Micronesia, Pohnpei, PalikirWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Moldova, Chișinău *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Monaco, Monaco *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Mongolia, HovdTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Mongolia, UlaanbaatarWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Montenegro, Podgorica *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Morocco, CasablancaTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Morocco, RabatTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Mozambique, MaputoTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Myanmar, NaypyidawTue 23:00Wed 01:00
Myanmar, YangonTue 23:00Wed 01:00
Namibia, WindhoekTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Nauru, YarenWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Nepal, KathmanduTue 22:15Wed 00:15
Netherlands, Amsterdam *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
New Zealand, AucklandWed 04:30Wed 06:30
New Zealand, Chatham IslandsWed 05:15Wed 07:15
New Zealand, WellingtonWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Nicaragua, ManaguaTue 10:30Tue 12:30
Niger, NiameyTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Nigeria, AbujaTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Nigeria, LagosTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Niue, AlofiTue 05:30Tue 07:30
North Korea, PyongyangWed 01:30Wed 03:30
North Macedonia, Skopje *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Norway, Svalbard, Longyearbyen *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Norway, Oslo *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Norway, Tromsø *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Oman, MuscatTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Pakistan, IslamabadTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Pakistan, Sindh, KarachiTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Pakistan, LahoreTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Palau, NgerulmudWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Panama, PanamaTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Papua New Guinea, Port MoresbyWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Paraguay, AsuncionTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Peru, Lima, LimaTue 11:30Tue 13:30
Philippines, ManilaWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Pitcairn Islands, AdamstownTue 08:30Tue 10:30
Poland, Warsaw *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Portugal, Azores, Ponta Delgada *Tue 16:30Tue 18:30
Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Puerto Rico, San JuanTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Qatar, DohaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Réunion (French), Saint-DenisTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Romania, Bucharest *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Russia, Belushya GubaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Russia, AnadyrWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Russia, PevekWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Russia, IrkutskWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Russia, KaliningradTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Russia, Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Russia, Komsomolsk-on-AmurWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia, KhatangaTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia, KrasnoyarskTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia, NorilskTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia, MagadanWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Russia, MoscowTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Russia, NovosibirskTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Russia, OmskTue 22:30Wed 00:30
Russia, VladivostokWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia, SrednekolymskWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Russia, TiksiWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Russia, VerkhoyanskWed 02:30Wed 04:30
Russia, YakutskWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Russia, Yuzhno-SakhalinskWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Russia, SamaraTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Russia, YekaterinburgTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Russia, IzhevskTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Russia, ChitaWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Rwanda, KigaliTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Saint Helena, JamestownTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Samoa, ApiaWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Sao Tome and Principe, São ToméTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Saudi Arabia, RiyadhTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Senegal, DakarTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Serbia, Belgrade *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Seychelles, VictoriaTue 20:30Tue 22:30
Sierra Leone, FreetownTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Singapore, SingaporeWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Slovakia, Bratislava *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Slovenia, Ljubljana *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Solomon Islands, HoniaraWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Somalia, MogadishuTue 19:30Tue 21:30
South Africa, Cape TownTue 18:30Tue 20:30
South Africa, JohannesburgTue 18:30Tue 20:30
South Africa, Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
South Africa, PretoriaTue 18:30Tue 20:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is., King Edward PointTue 14:30Tue 16:30
South Korea, SeoulWed 01:30Wed 03:30
South Sudan, JubaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Spain, Barcelona, Barcelona *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Spain, Madrid *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Sri Lanka, Sri Jayawardenepura KotteTue 22:00Wed 00:00
Sudan, KhartoumTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Suriname, ParamariboTue 13:30Tue 15:30
Sweden, Stockholm *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Switzerland, Bern, Bern *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Switzerland, Zurich, Zürich *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Syria, Damascus *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Taiwan, TaipeiWed 00:30Wed 02:30
Tajikistan, DushanbeTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Tanzania, Dar es SalaamTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Tanzania, DodomaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Thailand, BangkokTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Timor-Leste, DiliWed 01:30Wed 03:30
Togo, LoméTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Tokelau, FakaofoWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Tonga, NukualofaWed 05:30Wed 07:30
Trinidad and Tobago, Port of SpainTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Tunisia, TunisTue 17:30Tue 19:30
Turkey, AnkaraTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Turkey, IstanbulTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Turkmenistan, AshgabatTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Tuvalu, FunafutiWed 04:30Wed 06:30
Uganda, KampalaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Ukraine, Dnipro *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
Ukraine, Kyiv *Tue 19:30Tue 21:30
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Abu DhabiTue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, DubaiTue 20:30Tue 22:30
United Kingdom, England, London *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
United Kingdom, Scotland, Edinburgh *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
United Kingdom, Wales, Cardiff *Tue 17:30Tue 19:30
Uruguay, MontevideoTue 13:30Tue 15:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Baker IslandTue 04:30Tue 06:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, MidwayTue 05:30Tue 07:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Wake IslandWed 04:30Wed 06:30
USA, Alaska, Adak *Tue 07:30Tue 09:30
USA, Alaska, Anchorage *Tue 08:30Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Fairbanks *Tue 08:30Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Juneau *Tue 08:30Tue 10:30
USA, Alaska, Unalaska *Tue 08:30Tue 10:30
USA, Arizona, PhoenixTue 09:30Tue 11:30
USA, California, Los Angeles *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
USA, California, San Francisco *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
USA, Colorado, Denver *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
USA, District of Columbia, Washington DC *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Florida, Miami *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Georgia, Atlanta *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Hawaii, HonoluluTue 06:30Tue 08:30
USA, Illinois, Chicago *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Indiana, Indianapolis *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Louisiana, New Orleans *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Massachusetts, Boston *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Michigan, Detroit *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Minnesota, Minneapolis *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Missouri, Kansas City *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Nevada, Las Vegas *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
USA, New York, New York *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia *Tue 12:30Tue 14:30
USA, Texas, Dallas *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Texas, Houston *Tue 11:30Tue 13:30
USA, Utah, Salt Lake City *Tue 10:30Tue 12:30
USA, Washington, Seattle *Tue 09:30Tue 11:30
Uzbekistan, TashkentTue 21:30Tue 23:30
Vanuatu, Port VilaWed 03:30Wed 05:30
Vatican City State, Vatican City *Tue 18:30Tue 20:30
Venezuela, CaracasTue 12:30Tue 14:30
Vietnam, HanoiTue 23:30Wed 01:30
Western Sahara, El AaiúnTue 16:30Tue 18:30
Yemen, SanaTue 19:30Tue 21:30
Zambia, LusakaTue 18:30Tue 20:30
Zimbabwe, HarareTue 18:30Tue 20:30

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *