Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn Live Stream Online, 31 May Start Time, TV info

0
126
Borussia Dortmund Matches live stream online

In the Bundesliga Season 2019-20 Borussia Dortmund will be takes on Paderborn. This Dortmund vs Paderborn Germany football Competition of Bundesliga game to be played at Benteler-Arena (Paderborn) and all the Soccer fans will be able to watch Dortmund vs Schalke Live coverage and online streaming from the 6pm CEST/5pm BST/12pm ET on 31 May 2020

Probable Line up

Dortmund: Bürki – Piszczek (c), Hummels, Akanji – Hakimi, Brandt, Delaney, Guerreiro – Sancho, Haaland, Hazard
Out: 

Doubtful: 
Can (muscular), Reus (thigh), Schmelzer (muscular), Schulz (muscular), Witsel (groin), Zagadou (knee)
Coach: 
Lucien Favre

Borussia Dortmund Matches live stream online

Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn Who will win Today’s Bundesliga Match

For today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Dortmund vs Schalke, After seen the Both Team squad and their recent form Dortmund have winning chances are around 61% while Paderborn have 39% chances for win today’s match.

Countrywise TV channels & Broadcaster

Here on this article Live telecast and coverage of Today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Dortmund vs Paderborn and will be available from the Broadcasting TV channels who get the purchased right officially as well as official website list who provide the 31 May Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn Live streaming throughout the country.

Live in Germany

All the Germany Fans will be able to catch the Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn 31 May Bundesliga Match live on DAZN, ZDF or sky Sport Bundesliga channel.

Live in USA

In the U.S. Fox is the main broadcaster for German football, but Bundesliga matches are shown on Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus, TUDN USA, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass and TUDN USA in English and Spanish Languages commentary.

Live in UK

BT Sport and BT Sport Extra will be shown Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn Bundesliga 2020 Match on television, Bundesliga games can also be streamed through the BT Sport app on iOS and Android devices.

Live in Brazil

All the Brazilians will be catch the Bundesliga Match of Today Dortmund vs Paderborn live on Fox sports/ ESPN on 31 May 2020 with Portuguese languages too.

Live in Australia & New Zealand

beIN sports will be shown the Bundesliga Matches live on their network to All Australia and New Zealand Soccer fans.

Live in India

All the India and their sub-continent countries will be shown the Bundesliga Match action live by visiting the Star sports on the television set and Online Viewers have to go Hotstar.com or install their apps on Mobile to Enjoy the German football.

To Know More then Kindly Follow Full List of Bundesliga Worldwide TV channels

Match stats

On What Time Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn Time as per My Country Timezone

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan, Kabul Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Albania, Tirana * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Algeria, Algiers Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Angola, Luanda Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Argentina, Buenos Aires Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Argentina, Córdoba, Córdoba Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Armenia, Yerevan Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, Canberra Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, New South Wales, Sydney Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, Northern Territory, Alice Springs Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Australia, Northern Territory, Darwin Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Australia, Queensland, Brisbane Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, Queensland, Cairns Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, South Australia, Adelaide Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Australia, Tasmania, Hobart Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, Victoria, Melbourne Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Australia, Western Australia, Eucla Sat 22:15 Sun 00:15
Australia, Western Australia, Perth Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Austria, Vienna, Vienna * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Azerbaijan, Baku Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Bahamas, Nassau * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Bahrain, Manama Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Bangladesh, Dhaka Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Barbados, Bridgetown Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Belarus, Minsk Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Belgium, Brussels, Brussels * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Belize, Belmopan Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Benin, Porto Novo Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Bermuda, Hamilton * Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Bhutan, Thimphu Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Bolivia, La Paz Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Bolivia, Sucre Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sarajevo * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Botswana, Gaborone Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Brazil, Acre, Rio Branco Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Brazil, Amazonas, Manaus Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Brazil, Ceará, Fortaleza Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Brazil, Distrito Federal, Brasilia Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Brazil, Pará, Belém Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
British Indian Ocean Territory, Diego Garcia Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Brunei, Bandar Seri Begawan Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Bulgaria, Sofia * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Burkina Faso, Ouagadougou Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Burundi, Bujumbura Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Burundi, Gitega Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Cabo Verde, Praia Sat 12:30 Sat 14:30
Cambodia, Phnom Penh Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Cameroon, Yaoundé Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Canada, Alberta, Calgary * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada, Alberta, Edmonton * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Mary’s Harbour * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John’s * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Canada, Northwest Territories, Inuvik * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax * Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Canada, Nunavut, Alert * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Nunavut, Baker Lake * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Canada, Nunavut, Coral Harbour Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Canada, Nunavut, Eureka * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Canada, Nunavut, Grise Fiord * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Nunavut, Pond Inlet * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Nunavut, Resolute Bay * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Ontario, Toronto * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Quebec, Chibougamau * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Quebec, Kuujjuaq * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Quebec, Montréal * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Canada, Saskatchewan, Regina Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada, Yukon, Whitehorse * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
Central African Republic, Bangui Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Chad, N’Djamena Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Chile, Easter Island Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Chile, Punta Arenas * Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Chile, Santiago Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
China, Beijing Municipality, Beijing Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
China, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
China, Shanghai Municipality, Shanghai Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
China, Tibet, Lhasa Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
China, Xinjiang, Ürümqi Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Colombia, Bogota Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Comoros, Moroni Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Congo, Brazzaville Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Kinshasa Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Congo Dem. Rep., Lubumbashi Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Cook Islands, Rarotonga Sat 03:30 Sat 05:30
Costa Rica, San Jose Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Abidjan Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), Yamoussoukro Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Croatia, Zagreb * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Cuba, Havana * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Cyprus, Nicosia * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Czechia, Prague * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Denmark, Copenhagen * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Djibouti, Djibouti Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Ecuador, Galapagos Islands Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Ecuador, Quito Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Egypt, Cairo Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
El Salvador, San Salvador Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Equatorial Guinea, Malabo Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Eritrea, Asmara Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Estonia, Tallinn * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
eSwatini, Mbabane Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Ethiopia, Addis Ababa Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Falkland Islands, Stanley Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Faroe Islands, Tórshavn * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Fiji, Suva Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Finland, Helsinki * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Finland, Kemi * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Finland, Rovaniemi * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
France, Île-de-France, Paris * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
French Guiana, Cayenne Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
French Polynesia, Tahiti, Papeete Sat 03:30 Sat 05:30
French Southern Territories, Amsterdam Island Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
French Southern Territories, Port-aux-Francais Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Gabon, Libreville Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Gambia, Banjul Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Georgia, Tbilisi Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Germany, Berlin, Berlin * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Germany, Hesse, Frankfurt * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Ghana, Accra Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Gibraltar, Gibraltar * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Greece, Athens * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Greenland, Danmarkshavn Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Greenland, Ittoqqortoormiit * Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Greenland, Kangerlussuaq * Sat 11:30 Sat 13:30
Greenland, Nuuk * Sat 11:30 Sat 13:30
Greenland, Qaanaaq * Sat 11:30 Sat 13:30
Greenland, Thule Air Base * Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Guadeloupe, Basse-Terre Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Guam, Hagåtña Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Guatemala, Guatemala City Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Guinea, Conakry Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Guinea-Bissau, Bissau Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Guyana, Georgetown Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Haiti, Port-au-Prince * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Honduras, Tegucigalpa Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Hungary, Budapest * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Iceland, Reykjavik Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
India, Delhi, New Delhi Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
India, Karnataka, Bangalore Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
India, Maharashtra, Mumbai Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
India, Tamil Nadu, Chennai Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
India, West Bengal, Kolkata Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Indonesia, Bali, Denpasar Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Indonesia, Jakarta Special Capital Region, Jakarta Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Indonesia, South Sulawesi, Makassar Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Indonesia, West Kalimantan, Pontianak Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Indonesia, West Papua, Manokwari Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Iran, Tehran * Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Iraq, Baghdad Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Ireland, Dublin * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Isle of Man, Douglas * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Israel, Jerusalem * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Italy, Rome * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Jamaica, Kingston Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Japan, Tokyo Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Jordan, Amman * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Kazakhstan, Almaty Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Kazakhstan, Nursultan Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Kazakhstan, Oral Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Kenya, Nairobi Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Kiribati, Christmas Island, Kiritimati Sun 03:30 Sun 05:30
Kiribati, Tarawa Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Kuwait, Kuwait City Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Laos, Vientiane Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Latvia, Riga * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Lebanon, Beirut * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Lesotho, Maseru Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Liberia, Monrovia Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Libya, Tripoli Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Lithuania, Vilnius * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Luxembourg, Luxembourg * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Madagascar, Antananarivo Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Malawi, Lilongwe Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Maldives, Male Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Mali, Bamako Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Mali, Timbuktu Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Malta, Valletta * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Marshall Islands, Majuro Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Mauritania, Nouakchott Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Mauritius, Port Louis Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Mexico, Ciudad de México, Mexico City * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Mexico, Quintana Roo, Cancún Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Mexico, Sonora, Hermosillo Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
Micronesia, Pohnpei, Palikir Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Moldova, Chișinău * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Monaco, Monaco * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Mongolia, Hovd Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Montenegro, Podgorica * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Morocco, Casablanca Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Morocco, Rabat Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Mozambique, Maputo Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Myanmar, Naypyidaw Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Myanmar, Yangon Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Namibia, Windhoek Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Nauru, Yaren Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Nepal, Kathmandu Sat 19:15 Sat 21:15
Netherlands, Amsterdam * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
New Zealand, Auckland Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
New Zealand, Chatham Islands Sun 02:15 Sun 04:15
New Zealand, Wellington Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Nicaragua, Managua Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Niger, Niamey Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Nigeria, Abuja Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Nigeria, Lagos Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Niue, Alofi Sat 02:30 Sat 04:30
North Korea, Pyongyang Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
North Macedonia, Skopje * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Norway, Svalbard, Longyearbyen * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Norway, Oslo * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Norway, Tromsø * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Oman, Muscat Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Pakistan, Islamabad Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Pakistan, Sindh, Karachi Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Pakistan, Lahore Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Palau, Ngerulmud Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Panama, Panama Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Papua New Guinea, Port Moresby Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Paraguay, Asuncion Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Peru, Lima, Lima Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
Philippines, Manila Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Pitcairn Islands, Adamstown Sat 05:30 Sat 07:30
Poland, Warsaw * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Portugal, Azores, Ponta Delgada * Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Puerto Rico, San Juan Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Qatar, Doha Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Réunion (French), Saint-Denis Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Romania, Bucharest * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Russia, Belushya Guba Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Russia, Anadyr Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Russia, Pevek Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Russia, Irkutsk Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Russia, Kaliningrad Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Russia, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Russia, Komsomolsk-on-Amur Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Russia, Khatanga Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Russia, Krasnoyarsk Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Russia, Norilsk Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Russia, Magadan Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Russia, Moscow Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Russia, Novosibirsk Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Russia, Omsk Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Russia, Vladivostok Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Russia, Srednekolymsk Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Russia, Tiksi Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Russia, Verkhoyansk Sat 23:30 Sun 01:30
Russia, Yakutsk Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Russia, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Russia, Samara Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Russia, Yekaterinburg Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Russia, Izhevsk Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Russia, Chita Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Rwanda, Kigali Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Saint Helena, Jamestown Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Samoa, Apia Sun 02:30 Sun 04:30
Sao Tome and Principe, São Tomé Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Senegal, Dakar Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Serbia, Belgrade * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Seychelles, Victoria Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
Sierra Leone, Freetown Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Singapore, Singapore Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Slovakia, Bratislava * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Slovenia, Ljubljana * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Solomon Islands, Honiara Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Somalia, Mogadishu Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
South Africa, Cape Town Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
South Africa, Johannesburg Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
South Africa, Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
South Africa, Pretoria Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is., King Edward Point Sat 11:30 Sat 13:30
South Korea, Seoul Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
South Sudan, Juba Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Spain, Barcelona, Barcelona * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Spain, Madrid * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Sri Lanka, Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Sudan, Khartoum Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Suriname, Paramaribo Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
Sweden, Stockholm * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Switzerland, Bern, Bern * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Switzerland, Zurich, Zürich * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Syria, Damascus * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Taiwan, Taipei Sat 21:30 Sat 23:30
Tajikistan, Dushanbe Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Tanzania, Dodoma Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Thailand, Bangkok Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Timor-Leste, Dili Sat 22:30 Sun 00:30
Togo, Lomé Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Tokelau, Fakaofo Sun 02:30 Sun 04:30
Tonga, Nukualofa Sun 02:30 Sun 04:30
Trinidad and Tobago, Port of Spain Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Tunisia, Tunis Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Turkey, Ankara Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Turkey, Istanbul Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Turkmenistan, Ashgabat Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Tuvalu, Funafuti Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
Uganda, Kampala Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Ukraine, Dnipro * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Ukraine, Kyiv * Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai Sat 17:30 Sat 19:30
United Kingdom, England, London * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
United Kingdom, Scotland, Edinburgh * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
United Kingdom, Wales, Cardiff * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Uruguay, Montevideo Sat 10:30 Sat 12:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Baker Island Sat 01:30 Sat 03:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Midway Sat 02:30 Sat 04:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Wake Island Sun 01:30 Sun 03:30
USA, Alaska, Adak * Sat 04:30 Sat 06:30
USA, Alaska, Anchorage * Sat 05:30 Sat 07:30
USA, Alaska, Fairbanks * Sat 05:30 Sat 07:30
USA, Alaska, Juneau * Sat 05:30 Sat 07:30
USA, Alaska, Unalaska * Sat 05:30 Sat 07:30
USA, Arizona, Phoenix Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
USA, California, Los Angeles * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
USA, California, San Francisco * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
USA, Colorado, Denver * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
USA, District of Columbia, Washington DC * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Florida, Miami * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Georgia, Atlanta * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Hawaii, Honolulu Sat 03:30 Sat 05:30
USA, Illinois, Chicago * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Indiana, Indianapolis * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Louisiana, New Orleans * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Massachusetts, Boston * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Michigan, Detroit * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Minnesota, Minneapolis * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Missouri, Kansas City * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Nevada, Las Vegas * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
USA, New York, New York * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia * Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
USA, Texas, Dallas * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Texas, Houston * Sat 08:30 Sat 10:30
USA, Utah, Salt Lake City * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
USA, Washington, Seattle * Sat 06:30 Sat 08:30
Uzbekistan, Tashkent Sat 18:30 Sat 20:30
Vanuatu, Port Vila Sun 00:30 Sun 02:30
Vatican City State, Vatican City * Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Venezuela, Caracas Sat 09:30 Sat 11:30
Vietnam, Hanoi Sat 20:30 Sat 22:30
Western Sahara, El Aaiún Sat 13:30 Sat 15:30
Yemen, Sana Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Zambia, Lusaka Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Zimbabwe, Harare Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30

Next Match of Borussia Dortmund

Updated soon..

Borussia Dortmund Wiki

Borussia Dortmund was founded in 1909. Borussia Dortmund have so far won eight German championships, four DFB-Pokals, five DFL-Supercups, one UEFA Champions League, one UEFA Cup Winners’ Cup, and one Intercontinental Cup. Their Cup Winners’ Cup win in 1966 made them the first German club to win a European title.BVB are one of the top teams in Germany after Paderborn.

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here