Chile vs Uruguay Copa America Football Kick off time to Watch live Worldwide

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

This Blog is supported by its audience. When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission.

On What Time Chile vs Uruguay Copa America 2019 Football Match start in My Countries timezone ?

Today Chile football national team will be takes on Uruguay in the 2019 Copa America Fixtures of the Group C. This Chile vs Uruguay football match will be schedule to played at Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro. Viewers can Watch out this clash of Chile vs Uruguay 2019 Copa America Football match live from the 20:00 BRT Time (As per UTC-3 Timezone) on 24 June 2019.

A VPN service which will help you to access Geo Block Content and Stream sports live without any restriction of TV channels. To Stream, Sports live I always recommend you Subscribe ExpressVPN because of their Enjoy unrestricted access worldwide features, Fast Server, Easy Setup on almost all device, 24/7 Hour customer support with live chat along with 30 days money back Guarantee.

Quick Guide: Watch Match Live From Anywhere in 3 Steps

  1. Get a trusted VPN Go with ExpressVPN (49% off + 3 Month Free)
  2. Connect to the Server of the Broadcaster channel.
  3. Start watching Sports! 

Note : Finding Any difficulty to Watch Match online kindly contact ExpressVPN support person via live Chat or Email.

Around the world of soccer fans are don’t want to miss out this great battle between this two side and most of them looking to get the exact time to starts this Chile vs Uruguay Copa america football match of Today as per their local time like when the match kick off in IST, PST, BRT, BST, PDT, PKT, MST, EST, USA, Spain, Brazil, Spain time etc. So Check out below the worldwide different country wise timezone Fixtures of Uruguay vs Chile football copa america match.

Chile vs Uruguay Match Details

Date: 24 June 2019

Too busy for the full read? Here’s the BEST VPN for 2021

ExpressVPN – The fastest VPN available. It’s super-secure, is easy to use, great for Soccer streaming and affordable Price too. Get 49% off with this special discount + 3 Months Free.

Feature of ExpressVPN

  • Works with: Along With Any Sports Streaming its works on Netflix (multiple libraries), Hulu, BBC iPlayer, Vudu, Amazon Prime Video, SkyTV, Disney+ Hotstar, Sonyliv, and many others Too.
  • Compatible Device: Windows, macOS, Android, iOS, Linux, Chrome, Firefox, and routers
  • Data logging: Strict no-logs policy
  • Money-back guarantee: 30 days

Don’t Miss 

ExpressVPN’s latest deal 2021: Get 3 months completely free on your annual subscription with this current offer! It’s not for certain when this deal will end so it’s best to ongoing expressvpn deal page to see if it’s still available.
ExpressVPN Get 3 Month Free with 12 Months plan banner

ExpressVPN is our first choice to Watch Any Sports as they are top spot in many tests, including best VPN for iOS devices, torrenting, and routers, because it’s a solid, reliable option.

ExpressVPN have more then 4900+ high-speed servers from 160 countries. It’s also one of the fastest VPNs we’ve tested and many of the top site also recommending same. This is excellent news for streamers and torrenters around the world to Get ExpressVPN and Stream Sports live online.

ExpressVPN can help you access your favorite content, even on platforms that don’t support VPNs. Thanks to the MediaStreamer feature and the VPN’s ability to blast through blocks, our researchers were able to watch Netflix, Hulu, and BBC iPlayer from six different countries on smart TVs, Amazon Fire TV sticks, Apple TV, gaming consoles, and other devices.

Customer service is also good, with helpful 24/7 live chat support and detailed setup guides for the many supported platforms. Every time I tested the live chat feature, I was chatting with a helpful representative in under two minutes. So if you facing any issue to Watch Any Sports live after Buying the ExpressVPN plan kindly contact them

Match Timings: 20-00 BRT Local Time

Venue: Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro

Links to Follow – Copa America 2019 Watch Live Online

Chile vs Uruguay America Football Match Timing

Location Start time End time
Afghanistan – Kabul Tue 03:30 Tue 05:30
Albania – Tirana * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Algeria – Algiers Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Angola – Luanda Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Argentina – Buenos Aires Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Armenia – Yerevan Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide Tue 08:30 Tue 10:30
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Tue 07:45 Tue 09:45
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Azerbaijan – Baku Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Bahamas – Nassau * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Bahrain – Manama Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Bangladesh – Dhaka Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Barbados – Bridgetown Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Belarus – Minsk Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Belgium – Brussels – Brussels * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Belize – Belmopan Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Benin – Porto Novo Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Bermuda – Hamilton * Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Bhutan – Thimphu Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Bolivia – La Paz Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Bolivia – Sucre Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Botswana – Gaborone Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Brazil – Pará – Belém Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Bulgaria – Sofia * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Burundi – Bujumbura Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Burundi – Gitega Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Cabo Verde – Praia Mon 22:00 Tue 00:00
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Cameroon – Yaoundé Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Mon 20:30 Mon 22:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Mon 20:30 Mon 22:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
Central African Republic – Bangui Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Chad – N’Djamena Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Chile – Easter Island Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Chile – Punta Arenas * Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Chile – Santiago Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
China – Tibet – Lhasa Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Colombia – Bogota Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Comoros – Moroni Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Congo – Brazzaville Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Mon 13:00 Mon 15:00
Costa Rica – San Jose Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Croatia – Zagreb * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Cuba – Havana * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Cyprus – Nicosia * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Czech Republic – Prague * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Denmark – Copenhagen * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Djibouti – Djibouti Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Ecuador – Quito Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Egypt – Cairo Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
El Salvador – San Salvador Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Eritrea – Asmara Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Estonia – Tallinn * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
eSwatini – Mbabane Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Falkland Islands – Stanley Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Fiji – Suva Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Finland – Helsinki * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Finland – Kemi * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Finland – Rovaniemi * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
French Guiana – Cayenne Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Mon 13:00 Mon 15:00
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Gabon – Libreville Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Gambia – Banjul Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Georgia – Tbilisi Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Ghana – Accra Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Greece – Athens * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Mon 21:00 Mon 23:00
Greenland – Nuuk * Mon 21:00 Mon 23:00
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Mon 21:00 Mon 23:00
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Guam – Hagåtña Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Guatemala – Guatemala City Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Guinea – Conakry Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Guyana – Georgetown Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Hungary – Budapest * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Iceland – Reykjavik Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
India – Delhi – New Delhi Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
India – Tamil Nadu – Chennai Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Iran – Tehran * Tue 03:30 Tue 05:30
Iraq – Baghdad Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Ireland – Dublin * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Isle of Man – Douglas * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Israel – Jerusalem * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Italy – Rome * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Jamaica – Kingston Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Japan – Tokyo Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Jordan – Amman * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Kazakhstan – Almaty Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Kazakhstan – Nursultan Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Kazakhstan – Oral Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Kenya – Nairobi Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Tue 13:00 Tue 15:00
Kiribati – Tarawa Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Kuwait – Kuwait City Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Laos – Vientiane Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Latvia – Riga * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Lebanon – Beirut * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Lesotho – Maseru Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Liberia – Monrovia Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Libya – Tripoli Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Lithuania – Vilnius * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Madagascar – Antananarivo Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Malawi – Lilongwe Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur – Kuala Lumpur Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Maldives – Male Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Mali – Bamako Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Mali – Timbuktu Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Malta – Valletta * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Marshall Islands – Majuro Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Mauritania – Nouakchott Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Mauritius – Port Louis Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Moldova – Chișinău * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Monaco – Monaco * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Mongolia – Hovd Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Montenegro – Podgorica * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Morocco – Casablanca * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Morocco – Rabat * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Mozambique – Maputo Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Tue 05:30 Tue 07:30
Myanmar – Yangon Tue 05:30 Tue 07:30
Namibia – Windhoek Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Nauru – Yaren Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Nepal – Kathmandu Tue 04:45 Tue 06:45
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
New Zealand – Auckland Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
New Zealand – Chatham Islands Tue 11:45 Tue 13:45
New Zealand – Wellington Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Nicaragua – Managua Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
Niger – Niamey Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Nigeria – Abuja Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Nigeria – Lagos Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Niue – Alofi Mon 12:00 Mon 14:00
North Korea – Pyongyang Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
North Macedonia – Skopje * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Norway – Oslo * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Norway – Tromsø * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Oman – Muscat Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Pakistan – Islamabad Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Pakistan – Lahore Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Palau – Ngerulmud Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Panama – Panama Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Paraguay – Asuncion Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Peru – Lima – Lima Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
Philippines – Manila Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Mon 15:00 Mon 17:00
Poland – Warsaw * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Portugal – Lisbon * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Puerto Rico – San Juan Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Qatar – Doha Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Romania – Bucharest * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Russia – Belushya Guba Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Russia – Anadyr Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Russia – Pevek Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Russia – Irkutsk Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Russia – Kaliningrad Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Russia – Khatanga Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Russia – Norilsk Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Russia – Magadan Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Russia – Moscow Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Russia – Novosibirsk Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Russia – Omsk Tue 05:00 Tue 07:00
Russia – Vladivostok Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Russia – Srednekolymsk Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Russia – Tiksi Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Russia – Verkhoyansk Tue 09:00 Tue 11:00
Russia – Yakutsk Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Russia – Samara Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Russia – Yekaterinburg Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Russia – Izhevsk Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Russia – Chita Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Rwanda – Kigali Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Saint Helena – Jamestown Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Samoa – Apia Tue 12:00 Tue 14:00
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Senegal – Dakar Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Serbia – Belgrade * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Seychelles – Victoria Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
Sierra Leone – Freetown Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Singapore – Singapore Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Slovakia – Bratislava * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Solomon Islands – Honiara Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Somalia – Mogadishu Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
South Africa – Cape Town Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
South Africa – Johannesburg Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
South Africa – Pretoria Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Mon 21:00 Mon 23:00
South Korea – Seoul Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
South Sudan – Juba Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Spain – Madrid * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenepura Kotte Tue 04:30 Tue 06:30
Sudan – Khartoum Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Suriname – Paramaribo Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
Sweden – Stockholm * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Syria – Damascus * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Taiwan – Taipei Tue 07:00 Tue 09:00
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Tanzania – Dodoma Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Thailand – Bangkok Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Timor-Leste – Dili Tue 08:00 Tue 10:00
Togo – Lomé Mon 23:00 Tue 01:00
Tokelau – Fakaofo Tue 12:00 Tue 14:00
Tonga – Nukualofa Tue 12:00 Tue 14:00
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Tunisia – Tunis Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Turkey – Ankara Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Turkey – Istanbul Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Tuvalu – Funafuti Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
Uganda – Kampala Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Ukraine – Dnipro * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Ukraine – Kyiv * Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Tue 03:00 Tue 05:00
United Kingdom – England – London * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Uruguay – Montevideo Mon 20:00 Mon 22:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Mon 11:00 Mon 13:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Mon 12:00 Mon 14:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Tue 11:00 Tue 13:00
USA – Alaska – Adak * Mon 14:00 Mon 16:00
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Mon 15:00 Mon 17:00
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Mon 15:00 Mon 17:00
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Mon 15:00 Mon 17:00
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Mon 15:00 Mon 17:00
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
USA – California – Los Angeles * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
USA – California – San Francisco * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
USA – Colorado – Denver * Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Florida – Miami * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Mon 13:00 Mon 15:00
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
USA – New York – New York * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
USA – Texas – Dallas * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Texas – Houston * Mon 18:00 Mon 20:00
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Mon 17:00 Mon 19:00
USA – Washington – Seattle * Mon 16:00 Mon 18:00
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Tue 04:00 Tue 06:00
Vanuatu – Port Vila Tue 10:00 Tue 12:00
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Venezuela – Caracas Mon 19:00 Mon 21:00
Vietnam – Hanoi Tue 06:00 Tue 08:00
Western Sahara – El Aaiún * Tue 00:00 Tue 02:00
Yemen – Sana Tue 02:00 Tue 04:00
Zambia – Lusaka Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00
Zimbabwe – Harare Tue 01:00 Tue 03:00

Watch Every Game Live with ExpressVPN

✔ Easy set up ✔ 30-day money back guarantee ✔ Save 49%

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top