Skip to content

Bremen vs Frankfurt Preview, Live stream, Start Time 3 June 2020 Bundesliga

Host Marco Bode and his men of Werder Bremen who will be looking to Welcome Eintracht Frankfurt in today 3 June Bundesliga fixture.

With a victory, over 1-0 against Schalke in the early game will give a little hope to the side to escape relegation.

On the other side Bremen who is currently 17th positing in the table with 25 points. They were without a win in 6 games and 5 of them resulted in defeats before the 3-3 stalemate with Freiburg.

Bremen vs Frankfurt bundesliga 3 june match

Probable Lineup

Bremen: Pavlenka – Veljkovic, Vogt, Moisander (c) – Gebre Selassie, M. Eggestein, Klaassen, Friedl – Bittencourt, Sargent, Rashica
Out: Füllkrug (torn ACL), Möhwald (knee), Pizarro (thigh), Toprak (calf)
Doubtful: 
Coach: Florian Kohfeldt

Frankfurt: Trapp – Abraham (c), Hasebe, Hinteregger – Chandler, Kohr, Rode, Kostic – Kamada, Gacinovic – Silva
Out: Torro (suspended)
Doubtful: Paciencia (thigh)
Coach: Adi Hütter

Bremen vs Frankfurt Who will win Today’s Bundesliga Match

For today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Bremen vs Frankfurt, After seen the Both Team squad and their recent form Bremen have winning chances are around 61% while Frankfurt have 39% chances for win today’s match.

Countrywise TV channels & Broadcaster

Here on this article Live telecast and coverage of Today’s Bundesliga 2019-20 season Match of Bremen vs Frankfurt and will be available from the Broadcasting TV channels who get the purchased right officially as well as official website list who provide the 3 June Bremen vs Frankfurt Live streaming throughout the country.

Live in Germany

All the Germany Fans will be able to catch the Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 3 June Bundesliga Match live on DAZN, ZDF or sky Sport Bundesliga channel.

Live in USA

In the U.S. Fox is the main broadcaster for German football, but Bundesliga matches are shown on Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus, TUDN USA, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass and TUDN USA in English and Spanish Languages commentary.

Live in UK

BT Sport and BT Sport Extra will be shown Bremen vs Frankfurt 3 June Bundesliga 2020 Match on television, Bundesliga games can also be streamed through the BT Sport app on iOS and Android devices.

Live in Brazil

All the Brazilians will be catch the Bundesliga Match of Today Bremen vs Frankfurt live on Fox sports/ ESPN on 3 June 2020 with Portuguese languages too.

Live in India

All the India and their sub-continent countries will be shown the Bundesliga Match action live by visiting the Star sports on the television set and Online Viewers have to go Hotstar.com or install their apps on Mobile to Enjoy the German football.

Start Time of Bremen vs Frankfurt Bundesliga Match

LocationStart timeEnd time
Afghanistan, KabulWed 23:00Thu 01:00
Albania, Tirana *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Algeria, AlgiersWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Angola, LuandaWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Argentina, Buenos AiresWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Argentina, Córdoba, CórdobaWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Armenia, YerevanWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Australia, Australian Capital Territory, CanberraThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, New South Wales, SydneyThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, Northern Territory, Alice SpringsThu 04:00Thu 06:00
Australia, Northern Territory, DarwinThu 04:00Thu 06:00
Australia, Queensland, BrisbaneThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, Queensland, CairnsThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, South Australia, AdelaideThu 04:00Thu 06:00
Australia, Tasmania, HobartThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, Victoria, MelbourneThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Australia, Western Australia, EuclaThu 03:15Thu 05:15
Australia, Western Australia, PerthThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Austria, Vienna, Vienna *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Azerbaijan, BakuWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Bahamas, Nassau *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Bahrain, ManamaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Bangladesh, DhakaThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Barbados, BridgetownWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Belarus, MinskWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Belgium, Brussels, Brussels *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Belize, BelmopanWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Benin, Porto NovoWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Bermuda, Hamilton *Wed 15:30Wed 17:30
Bhutan, ThimphuThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Bolivia, La PazWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Bolivia, SucreWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sarajevo *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Botswana, GaboroneWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Brazil, Acre, Rio BrancoWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Brazil, Amazonas, ManausWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Brazil, Ceará, FortalezaWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Brazil, Distrito Federal, BrasiliaWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Brazil, Pará, BelémWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de JaneiroWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Brazil, São Paulo, São PauloWed 15:30Wed 17:30
British Indian Ocean Territory, Diego GarciaThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Brunei, Bandar Seri BegawanThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Bulgaria, Sofia *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Burkina Faso, OuagadougouWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Burundi, BujumburaWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Burundi, GitegaWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Cabo Verde, PraiaWed 17:30Wed 19:30
Cambodia, Phnom PenhThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Cameroon, YaoundéWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Canada, Alberta, Calgary *Wed 12:30Wed 14:30
Canada, Alberta, Edmonton *Wed 12:30Wed 14:30
Canada, British Columbia, Vancouver *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
Canada, Manitoba, Winnipeg *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Happy Valley-Goose Bay *Wed 15:30Wed 17:30
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, Mary’s Harbour *Wed 16:00Wed 18:00
Canada, Newfoundland and Labrador, St. John’s *Wed 16:00Wed 18:00
Canada, Northwest Territories, Inuvik *Wed 12:30Wed 14:30
Canada, Nova Scotia, Halifax *Wed 15:30Wed 17:30
Canada, Nunavut, Alert *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Baker Lake *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Coral HarbourWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Eureka *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
Canada, Nunavut, Grise Fiord *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Pond Inlet *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Nunavut, Resolute Bay *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
Canada, Ontario, Ottawa *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Ontario, Toronto *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Chibougamau *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Kuujjuaq *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Quebec, Montréal *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Canada, Saskatchewan, ReginaWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Canada, Yukon, Whitehorse *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
Central African Republic, BanguiWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Chad, N’DjamenaWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Chile, Easter IslandWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Chile, Punta Arenas *Wed 15:30Wed 17:30
Chile, SantiagoWed 14:30Wed 16:30
China, Beijing Municipality, BeijingThu 02:30Thu 04:30
China, Chongqing Municipality, ChongqingThu 02:30Thu 04:30
China, Shanghai Municipality, ShanghaiThu 02:30Thu 04:30
China, Tibet, LhasaThu 02:30Thu 04:30
China, Xinjiang, ÜrümqiThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Colombia, BogotaWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Comoros, MoroniWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Congo, BrazzavilleWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Congo Dem. Rep., KinshasaWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Congo Dem. Rep., LubumbashiWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Cook Islands, RarotongaWed 08:30Wed 10:30
Costa Rica, San JoseWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), AbidjanWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast), YamoussoukroWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Croatia, Zagreb *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Cuba, Havana *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Cyprus, Nicosia *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Czechia, Prague *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Denmark, Copenhagen *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Djibouti, DjiboutiWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Dominican Republic, Santo DomingoWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Ecuador, Galapagos IslandsWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Ecuador, QuitoWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Egypt, CairoWed 20:30Wed 22:30
El Salvador, San SalvadorWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Equatorial Guinea, MalaboWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Eritrea, AsmaraWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Estonia, Tallinn *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
eSwatini, MbabaneWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Ethiopia, Addis AbabaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Falkland Islands, StanleyWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Faroe Islands, Tórshavn *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Fiji, SuvaThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Finland, Helsinki *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Finland, Kemi *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Finland, Rovaniemi *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
France, Île-de-France, Paris *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
French Guiana, CayenneWed 15:30Wed 17:30
French Polynesia, Tahiti, PapeeteWed 08:30Wed 10:30
French Southern Territories, Amsterdam IslandWed 23:30Thu 01:30
French Southern Territories, Port-aux-FrancaisWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Gabon, LibrevilleWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Gambia, BanjulWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Georgia, TbilisiWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Germany, Berlin, Berlin *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Germany, Hesse, Frankfurt *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Ghana, AccraWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Gibraltar, Gibraltar *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Greece, Athens *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Greenland, DanmarkshavnWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Greenland, Ittoqqortoormiit *Wed 18:30Wed 20:30
Greenland, Kangerlussuaq *Wed 16:30Wed 18:30
Greenland, Nuuk *Wed 16:30Wed 18:30
Greenland, Qaanaaq *Wed 16:30Wed 18:30
Greenland, Thule Air Base *Wed 15:30Wed 17:30
Guadeloupe, Basse-TerreWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Guam, HagåtñaThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Guatemala, Guatemala CityWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Guinea, ConakryWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Guinea-Bissau, BissauWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Guyana, GeorgetownWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Haiti, Port-au-Prince *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
Honduras, TegucigalpaWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Hong Kong, Hong KongThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Hungary, Budapest *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Iceland, ReykjavikWed 18:30Wed 20:30
India, Delhi, New DelhiThu 00:00Thu 02:00
India, Karnataka, BangaloreThu 00:00Thu 02:00
India, Maharashtra, MumbaiThu 00:00Thu 02:00
India, Tamil Nadu, ChennaiThu 00:00Thu 02:00
India, West Bengal, KolkataThu 00:00Thu 02:00
Indonesia, Bali, DenpasarThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Indonesia, Jakarta Special Capital Region, JakartaThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Indonesia, South Sulawesi, MakassarThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Indonesia, West Kalimantan, PontianakThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Indonesia, West Papua, ManokwariThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Iran, Tehran *Wed 23:00Thu 01:00
Iraq, BaghdadWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Ireland, Dublin *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Isle of Man, Douglas *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Israel, Jerusalem *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Italy, Rome *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Jamaica, KingstonWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Japan, TokyoThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Jordan, Amman *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Kazakhstan, AlmatyThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Kazakhstan, NursultanThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Kazakhstan, OralWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Kenya, NairobiWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Kiribati, Christmas Island, KiritimatiThu 08:30Thu 10:30
Kiribati, TarawaThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Kuwait, Kuwait CityWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Kyrgyzstan, BishkekThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Laos, VientianeThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Latvia, Riga *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Lebanon, Beirut *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Lesotho, MaseruWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Liberia, MonroviaWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Libya, TripoliWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Lithuania, Vilnius *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Luxembourg, Luxembourg *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Madagascar, AntananarivoWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Malawi, LilongweWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala LumpurThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Maldives, MaleWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Mali, BamakoWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Mali, TimbuktuWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Malta, Valletta *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Marshall Islands, MajuroThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Mauritania, NouakchottWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Mauritius, Port LouisWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Mexico, Ciudad de México, Mexico City *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
Mexico, Quintana Roo, CancúnWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Mexico, Sonora, HermosilloWed 11:30Wed 13:30
Micronesia, Pohnpei, PalikirThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Moldova, Chișinău *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Monaco, Monaco *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Mongolia, HovdThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Mongolia, UlaanbaatarThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Montenegro, Podgorica *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Morocco, Casablanca *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Morocco, Rabat *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Mozambique, MaputoWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Myanmar, NaypyidawThu 01:00Thu 03:00
Myanmar, YangonThu 01:00Thu 03:00
Namibia, WindhoekWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Nauru, YarenThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Nepal, KathmanduThu 00:15Thu 02:15
Netherlands, Amsterdam *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
New Zealand, AucklandThu 06:30Thu 08:30
New Zealand, Chatham IslandsThu 07:15Thu 09:15
New Zealand, WellingtonThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Nicaragua, ManaguaWed 12:30Wed 14:30
Niger, NiameyWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Nigeria, AbujaWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Nigeria, LagosWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Niue, AlofiWed 07:30Wed 09:30
North Korea, PyongyangThu 03:30Thu 05:30
North Macedonia, Skopje *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Norway, Svalbard, Longyearbyen *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Norway, Oslo *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Norway, Tromsø *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Oman, MuscatWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Pakistan, IslamabadWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Pakistan, Sindh, KarachiWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Pakistan, LahoreWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Palau, NgerulmudThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Panama, PanamaWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Papua New Guinea, Port MoresbyThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Paraguay, AsuncionWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Peru, Lima, LimaWed 13:30Wed 15:30
Philippines, ManilaThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Pitcairn Islands, AdamstownWed 10:30Wed 12:30
Poland, Warsaw *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Portugal, Azores, Ponta Delgada *Wed 18:30Wed 20:30
Portugal, Lisbon, Lisbon *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Puerto Rico, San JuanWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Qatar, DohaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Réunion (French), Saint-DenisWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Romania, Bucharest *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Russia, Belushya GubaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Russia, AnadyrThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Russia, PevekThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Russia, IrkutskThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Russia, KaliningradWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Russia, Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Russia, Komsomolsk-on-AmurThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Russia, KhatangaThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Russia, KrasnoyarskThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Russia, NorilskThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Russia, MagadanThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Russia, MoscowWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Russia, NovosibirskThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Russia, OmskThu 00:30Thu 02:30
Russia, VladivostokThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Russia, SrednekolymskThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Russia, TiksiThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Russia, VerkhoyanskThu 04:30Thu 06:30
Russia, YakutskThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Russia, Yuzhno-SakhalinskThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Russia, SamaraWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Russia, YekaterinburgWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Russia, IzhevskWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Russia, ChitaThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Rwanda, KigaliWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Saint Helena, JamestownWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Samoa, ApiaThu 07:30Thu 09:30
Sao Tome and Principe, São ToméWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Saudi Arabia, RiyadhWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Senegal, DakarWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Serbia, Belgrade *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Seychelles, VictoriaWed 22:30Thu 00:30
Sierra Leone, FreetownWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Singapore, SingaporeThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Slovakia, Bratislava *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Slovenia, Ljubljana *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Solomon Islands, HoniaraThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Somalia, MogadishuWed 21:30Wed 23:30
South Africa, Cape TownWed 20:30Wed 22:30
South Africa, JohannesburgWed 20:30Wed 22:30
South Africa, Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
South Africa, PretoriaWed 20:30Wed 22:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is., King Edward PointWed 16:30Wed 18:30
South Korea, SeoulThu 03:30Thu 05:30
South Sudan, JubaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Spain, Barcelona, Barcelona *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Spain, Madrid *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Sri Lanka, Sri Jayawardenepura KotteThu 00:00Thu 02:00
Sudan, KhartoumWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Suriname, ParamariboWed 15:30Wed 17:30
Sweden, Stockholm *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Switzerland, Bern, Bern *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Switzerland, Zurich, Zürich *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Syria, Damascus *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Taiwan, TaipeiThu 02:30Thu 04:30
Tajikistan, DushanbeWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Tanzania, Dar es SalaamWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Tanzania, DodomaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Thailand, BangkokThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Timor-Leste, DiliThu 03:30Thu 05:30
Togo, LoméWed 18:30Wed 20:30
Tokelau, FakaofoThu 07:30Thu 09:30
Tonga, NukualofaThu 07:30Thu 09:30
Trinidad and Tobago, Port of SpainWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Tunisia, TunisWed 19:30Wed 21:30
Turkey, AnkaraWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Turkey, IstanbulWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Turkmenistan, AshgabatWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Tuvalu, FunafutiThu 06:30Thu 08:30
Uganda, KampalaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Ukraine, Dnipro *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
Ukraine, Kyiv *Wed 21:30Wed 23:30
United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi, Abu DhabiWed 22:30Thu 00:30
United Arab Emirates, Dubai, DubaiWed 22:30Thu 00:30
United Kingdom, England, London *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
United Kingdom, Scotland, Edinburgh *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
United Kingdom, Wales, Cardiff *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Uruguay, MontevideoWed 15:30Wed 17:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Baker IslandWed 06:30Wed 08:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, MidwayWed 07:30Wed 09:30
US Minor Outlying Islands, Wake IslandThu 06:30Thu 08:30
USA, Alaska, Adak *Wed 09:30Wed 11:30
USA, Alaska, Anchorage *Wed 10:30Wed 12:30
USA, Alaska, Fairbanks *Wed 10:30Wed 12:30
USA, Alaska, Juneau *Wed 10:30Wed 12:30
USA, Alaska, Unalaska *Wed 10:30Wed 12:30
USA, Arizona, PhoenixWed 11:30Wed 13:30
USA, California, Los Angeles *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
USA, California, San Francisco *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
USA, Colorado, Denver *Wed 12:30Wed 14:30
USA, District of Columbia, Washington DC *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Florida, Miami *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Georgia, Atlanta *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Hawaii, HonoluluWed 08:30Wed 10:30
USA, Illinois, Chicago *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Indiana, Indianapolis *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Louisiana, New Orleans *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Massachusetts, Boston *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Michigan, Detroit *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Minnesota, Minneapolis *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Missouri, Kansas City *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Nevada, Las Vegas *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
USA, New York, New York *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Oklahoma, Oklahoma City *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia *Wed 14:30Wed 16:30
USA, Texas, Dallas *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Texas, Houston *Wed 13:30Wed 15:30
USA, Utah, Salt Lake City *Wed 12:30Wed 14:30
USA, Washington, Seattle *Wed 11:30Wed 13:30
Uzbekistan, TashkentWed 23:30Thu 01:30
Vanuatu, Port VilaThu 05:30Thu 07:30
Vatican City State, Vatican City *Wed 20:30Wed 22:30
Venezuela, CaracasWed 14:30Wed 16:30
Vietnam, HanoiThu 01:30Thu 03:30
Western Sahara, El Aaiún *Wed 19:30Wed 21:30
Yemen, SanaWed 21:30Wed 23:30
Zambia, LusakaWed 20:30Wed 22:30
Zimbabwe, HarareWed 20:30Wed 22:30

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *